Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, NZ$142.00

    Starter
    1:15 pm - 3:10 pm
    Jetstar logo
    Jetstar
    1h 55m (Direct)
    Departure airport: AKL - Arrival airport: ZQN
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    NZ$142
    return
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, NZ$149.00

    Starter
    8:30 am - 10:25 am
    Jetstar logo
    Jetstar
    1h 55m (Direct)
    Departure airport: AKL - Arrival airport: ZQN
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    NZ$149
    return
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, NZ$173.99

    1:30 pm - 3:25 pm
    Air New Zealand logo
    Air New Zealand
    1h 55m (Direct)
    Departure airport: AKL - Arrival airport: ZQN
    NZ$174
    return
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, NZ$173.99

    2:25 pm - 4:20 pm
    Air New Zealand logo
    Air New Zealand
    1h 55m (Direct)
    Departure airport: AKL - Arrival airport: ZQN
    NZ$174
    return
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, NZ$173.99

    5:20 pm - 7:15 pm
    Air New Zealand logo
    Air New Zealand
    1h 55m (Direct)
    Departure airport: AKL - Arrival airport: ZQN
    NZ$174
    return
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Based on averages savings on all package bookings made on Expedia.co.nz in the period Jan 2017 - Jun 2017. Rates & savings subject to selections made and not available on all packages.