Fantastic Primium 7-bedroom hotel with AC in charming Ahmedabad

Photo gallery for Fantastic Primium 7-bedroom hotel with AC in charming Ahmedabad

A modern hotel room with a large bed, a TV, a bathroom with a glass shower, and a ceiling fan.
A bathroom with a glass shower enclosure, a bathtub, and a toilet.
A rectangular bathtub with clear water, a black control panel, and a chrome faucet.
A hotel room with a bed, a TV, a mirror, a ceiling fan, a small kitchenette, and a bathroom.
A modern bedroom with a bed, bedside tables, a ceiling fan, an air conditioning unit, and a door.

Popular amenities

  • Air-conditioning

Explore the area

View map
Ahmedabad, GJ
  • Place, Gujarat High Court
    ‪9 min drive‬
  • Place, Ahmedabad Airport Road
    ‪27 min drive‬
  • Place, Narendra Modi Stadium
    ‪30 min drive‬
  • Airport, Ahmedabad (AMD-Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Intl.)
    ‪46 min drive‬

Room options

About the area

Ahmedabad

At this hotel you'll be 1.8 km (1.1 mi) from Gujarat High Court and 4.2 km (2.6 mi) from Palladium Ahmedabad Shopping Center. .Attractions within a 15-minute drive of this Ahmedabad hotel include Ahmedabad Airport Road and Narendra Modi Stadium.

What's nearby

  • Gujarat High Court - 9 min drive - 1.7 km
  • Gujarat Science City - 12 min drive - 5.2 km
  • ISKCON Temple, Ahmedabad - 27 min drive - 9.3 km
  • Ahmedabad Airport Road - 27 min drive - 9.7 km
  • Narendra Modi Stadium - 30 min drive - 10.6 km

Getting around

  • Chandlodiya 'B' Station - 3 min drive
  • Old High Court Station - 8 min drive
  • Ahmedabad (AMD-Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Intl.) - 35 min drive

Restaurants

  • ‪Radhika’s - ‬4 min drive
  • ‪Havmor Eatery - ‬4 min drive
  • ‪Box Park - ‬2 min drive
  • ‪Shambhu's Coffee Bar - ‬4 min drive
  • ‪Shree Ambika Dalwada - ‬11 min walk

About this property

Fantastic Primium 7-bedroom hotel with AC in charming Ahmedabad

Your home away from home in Ahmedabad with 7 bedrooms. This awesome hotel features 4 full beds and 3 queen beds, providing plenty of space for guests to relax comfortably. Each of the 7 bathrooms includes a refreshing shower, making it easy to start your day energized. The rooms stay cool and comfortable with air conditioning throughout. Whether you’re traveling with family or friends, this tremendous space offers a lovely retreat after a day of exploring. Enjoy your time in Ahmedabad at our hotel.

Similar properties

Property amenities

Internet

  • Available in all rooms: WiFi
  • Available in some public areas: Internet access

More

  • Smoking not allowed

Room amenities

Bathroom

  • Bathtub or shower
  • Shower
  • Soap
  • Towels provided

More

  • Air conditioning

Policies

Check-in

Check-in time starts at 11:00 AM
Minimum check-in age - 18

Check-out

Check-out before 10:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

You will receive an email from the host with check-in and check-out instructions
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Children and extra beds

  • Children are welcome.

Events

No events allowed

Smoking

Smoking is not permitted

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
On-site parties or group events are strictly prohibited
This property is managed through our partner, Vrbo. You will receive an email from Vrbo with a link to a Vrbo account, where you can change or cancel your reservation
Charges for extra guests may apply and vary according to property policy.
A cash deposit, credit card or debit card for incidental charges and government-issued photo identification may be required upon check-in.
Special requests are subject to availability at the time of check-in. Special requests can't be guaranteed and may incur additional charges.
    This property is managed by a professional host. The provision of housing is linked to their trade, business or profession. On-site parties or group events are strictly prohibited.

Frequently asked questions

Does Fantastic Primium 7-bedroom hotel with AC in charming Ahmedabad have a pool?

No, this hotel doesn't have a pool.

Is there a free airport shuttle available at Fantastic Primium 7-bedroom hotel with AC in charming Ahmedabad?

No, Fantastic Primium 7-bedroom hotel with AC in charming Ahmedabad does not offer an airport shuttle service.

What time are check-in & check-out at Fantastic Primium 7-bedroom hotel with AC in charming Ahmedabad?

Check-in begins at 11:00 AM. Check-out time is 10:00 AM.

Are pets allowed at Fantastic Primium 7-bedroom hotel with AC in charming Ahmedabad?

No, pets are not allowed.

Fantastic Primium 7-bedroom hotel with AC in charming Ahmedabad Reviews