Hotel Partner & Spa

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Hotel Partner & Spa

A modern restaurant with a long counter, seating area, and a display case with food items.
A modern lobby with a large window, green sofas, and a flat-screen TV on the wall.
A modern indoor swimming pool with multiple lounge chairs and a textured wall.
A neatly arranged bedroom with a bed, a bedside table, a chair, a TV mounted on the wall, and a staircase.
A modern interior with a wooden wall design, a central seating area with sofas, and a visible logo for 'Design & Architecture Studio Associato'.

Reviews

10 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

Explore the area

View map
Pelivan Leskaj Street, Vlore, Vlore 9400, 4, Vlorë, Vlorë County, 9400
  • Place, Independence Square
    ‪7 min walk‬
  • Place, Sheshi i Flamurit
    ‪7 min walk‬
  • Place, Vlora Old Town
    ‪10 min walk‬

Room options

Apartment

  • 45 sq m
  • Sleeps 3
  • 2 Single Beds and 1 King Bed

Double room

  • 35 sq m
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 King Bed

Triple Room

  • 35 sq m
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed and 1 Single Bed

Twin Room

  • 35 sq m
  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Single Beds

About the area

Vlorë

At Hotel Partner & Spa you'll be within just a 10-minute stroll of Muradie Mosque and Sheshi i Flamurit. .Sights within a 15-minute walk of this Vlorë hotel include Flag's Square and Independence Square.

What's nearby

  • Muradie Mosque - 3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Independence Square - 7 min walk - 0.6 km
  • Sheshi i Flamurit - 7 min walk - 0.6 km
  • Flag's Square - 7 min walk - 0.6 km
  • Vlora Old Town - 10 min walk - 0.9 km

Getting around

  • Tirana (TIA-Nene Tereza Intl.) - 120 min drive

Restaurants

  • ‪Nommos - ‬4 min drive
  • ‪Roze cafe - ‬16 min walk
  • ‪Traditional Restaurant HODO Vlorë - ‬16 min walk
  • ‪Pastiçeri Arioli - ‬9 min walk
  • ‪Burger Pizza Gora - ‬19 min walk

Similar properties

Property amenities

Internet

  • Available in all rooms: Internet access

Policies

Special check-in instructions

Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Children and extra beds

  • Children are welcome.

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
Charges for extra guests may apply and vary according to property policy.
A cash deposit, credit card or debit card for incidental charges and government-issued photo identification may be required upon check-in.
Special requests are subject to availability at the time of check-in. Special requests can't be guaranteed and may incur additional charges.

    Property is also known as

    Hotel Partner
    Hotel Partner & Spa Hotel
    Hotel Partner & Spa Vlorë
    Hotel Partner & Spa Hotel Vlorë

    Frequently asked questions

    Are there any beaches close to Hotel Partner & Spa?

    The closest beach to Hotel Partner & Spa is Old Beach (1.9 km).

    Is there a free airport shuttle available at Hotel Partner & Spa?

    No, Hotel Partner & Spa does not offer an airport shuttle service.

    Hotel Partner & Spa Reviews

    Reviews

    10

    Exceptional

    Rating 10 - Excellent. 1 out of 1 reviews
    Rating 8 - Good. 0 out of 1 reviews
    Rating 6 - Okay. 0 out of 1 reviews
    Rating 4 - Poor. 0 out of 1 reviews
    Rating 2 - Terrible. 0 out of 1 reviews

    Reviews

    Verified review

    10/10 Excellent

    Peter

    Stayed 2 nights in Mar 2026